30 Mars 2019
CHAMPIONNAT INDIVIDUEL SENIORS
Épreuves
-48
GIACALOME Marie ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
-52
ROQUIGNY Jeanne ( 02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
BUSHIDO 02
-57
BEN SALAH Jamila ( 02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
BUSHIDO 02
DECROIX Julie ( 02, HDF )
DOJO LIESSOIS
DOJO LIESSOIS
-63
BOQUET Lenaig ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 7pts )
POUPART Emma ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CARLESIEN
JUDO CLUB CARLESIEN
BOURSIN Celine ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
+78
BRESSAC Ombeline ( 02, HDF )
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
-60
DESJARDINS Felix ( 02, HDF )
J.C. VILLERET HARGICOURT
J.C. VILLERET HARGICOURT
FERREIRA Yoann ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB OMNISPORT CUFFIES
JUDO CLUB OMNISPORT CUFFIES
-66
( + 40pts )
HOUDMONT Florian ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 10pts )
EVRARD Samuel ( 02, HDF )
ALJ CREPY 02
ALJ CREPY 02
( + 7pts )
LEFEBVRE Rodrig ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
4
VASSEUR Sebastien ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
5
DUHAUTOY Philippe ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
5
ROUGER Simon ( 02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
BUSHIDO 02
-73
TATIN Xavier ( 02, HDF )
JC VILLERS COTTERETS
JC VILLERS COTTERETS
( + 7pts )
JOLY Alexis ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
JUDO AVENIR 02
( + 10pts )
ANSART Nicolas ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
4
CHOQUET Franck ( 02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
5( + 10pts )
BOUERY Thierry ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
5
CHAON Julien ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
7
BOURGUIGNON Pascal ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
7
HUAR Morgan ( 02, HDF )
J C ST QUENTINOIS
J C ST QUENTINOIS
NC
ADRIAENSSENS Anthony ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
-81
( + 27pts )
LETANG Lucas ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
CHEVRIN Steven ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
( + 17pts )
BOQUET Franz ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
4
DE KERPEL Raphael ( 02, HDF )
JC VILLERS COTTERETS
JC VILLERS COTTERETS
5
FRERE Stephane ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
5
ROHART Steven ( 02, HDF )
J C ST QUENTINOIS
J C ST QUENTINOIS
7
DESJARDINS Charles ( 02, HDF )
J.C. VILLERET HARGICOURT
J.C. VILLERET HARGICOURT
7
TRODET David ( 02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
NC
PESANT Jessy ( 02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
-90
BROCHARD Thomas ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 10pts )
FLEURY Emmanuel ( 02, HDF )
DOJO ITANCOURTOIS
DOJO ITANCOURTOIS
MACADRE Jordan ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
-100
MALJEAN Franck ( 02, HDF )
ALJ CREPY 02
ALJ CREPY 02
( + 10pts )
POITE Jonathan ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
LHEUR Thomas ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
4
BURY Hugo ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB OMNISPORT CUFFIES
JUDO CLUB OMNISPORT CUFFIES
+100
CAILLIEZ Florian ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
JUDO AVENIR 02
( + 10pts )
AUBRY Cedric ( 02, HDF )
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
URGNANI Thomas ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
4( + 10pts )
CORBISET Mickael ( 02, HDF )
EUROJUDO SAINT-QUENTIN
EUROJUDO SAINT-QUENTIN
5
HELBLING Sylvain ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
5
VARINGOT Aymeric ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CARLESIEN
JUDO CLUB CARLESIEN